Ortsregister (J - J)

( - 8 9 - A B - B b - B b - B b - B C - C D - D d - D E - E F - F f - F f - F f - G g - G g - G H - H h - H h - H h - H I - I J - J j - K L - L M - M m - M N - N n - N n - N n - O P - P Q - R r - R r - R S - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S T - T t - T U - U u - U u - U V - V W - V W - W V - V W - W V - V W - V W - V W - Y y - Y Å - Å Ä - Ä Ö - Ö

Jacksonville, Duval County, Florida, USA

Foster, Bela Phillips

Jacksonville, Duval, Florida, USA

Mobley, Vivian Irene

Jakob, Stockholm (A)

Friberg, Axel Reinhold

Jonsdotter Näsström, Beda Maria

Jönsson, Brit

Nordin, Jenny Matilda

Ödman, Anton Amadeus

Jakob, Stockholm (Y)

Karlsson, Agnes Linnéa

Jakobsberg, Frinnaryd (F)

Axelsson f Skålander, Karl Ture

Jakobsberg, Hagaborg, Kristinehamn (S)

Gustavsson f Uhr, Emma

Uhr, Elin Maria

Janstorp, Äskeryd, Adelöv (F)

Jonsdotter, Hanna Olivia

Janstorp, Äskeryd, Södergård, Adelöv (F)

Fredriksson f Adamsdotter, Lovisa Charlotta

Jonsdotter, Emma Lovisa

Jonsson, Karl Oskar

Jeresta 5:3, Nordingrå (Y)

Köhn, Brita

Jeresta, Nordingrå (Y)

Nordin, Hans

Nordin, Hendrik

Nordin, Lina Elisabet

Nordin, Viktor

Johanneberg (O)

Löfgren, Inger

Johanneberg, Göteborg (O)

Garneij, Vera Hjördis Brita

Hultberg, Gunhild Martina

Hultberg, Simon David Set

Johannes, Stockholm

Bäckström Andersson, Wendela

Johannes, Stockholm (A)

Almstad f Näsström, Julia Elenora

Björner f Vestin, Katarina Matilde

Brändström, Charlotta

Lindström, Kerstin

Nilsson f Persson Sahlén, Emma Margareta

Johannesberg, Göberg, Linderås (F)

Samuelsson, Alfred

Samuelsson, Frans August Alfred

Samuelsson, Gustaf Aron

Samuelsson, Karl August

Johannesberg, Skorped (Y)

Johansdotter Holmgren, Kristina Margareta

Karlsdotter Näsholm, Anna Linnéa

Kristoffersson Sellgren, Erik

Nyberg, Jenny Charlotta Kristina

Sellgren, Erik Arne

Sellgren, Karl Lage

Sellgren, Kristoffer Hjalmar

Johanneshov (AB)

Lundin f Höglin, Jenny Viktoria

Johanneshov, Enskede (AB)

Eklund f Moritz, Elin Maria

Johanneshov, Enskede, Stockholm (A)

Pettersson, Irma Margareta

Johanneshov, Skarpnäck (A)

Kempe, Rut Gurli Marie

Johanneshov, Skarpnäck (B)

Leidegren f Kardell, Hulda Kristina

Leidegren, John Harry

Johanneshov, Skarpnäck, Stockholm (AB)

Mähler f Fagerström, Henny Kristina

Johanneshov, Stockholm (A)

Nilsson f Holmberg, Aina Margareta

Johannisberg 1:3, Skorped (Y)

Ersson Sellgren, Erik Verner

Sellgren, Gunborg Linnéa

Sellgren, Hjalmar Birger

Sellgren, Ingrid Charlotta

Sellgren, Johan Erik Kristoffer

Sellgren, Olga Sofia

Sellgren, Rut Anna Kristina

Johannisberg, Sidensjö (Y)

Jonsdotter, Sigfrid

Johannisberg, Skorped (Y)

Jonsdotter, Karin

Jonsson, Jonas

Johannisfors, Sävar (AC)

Johansdotter, Anna Katarina

Lundström, Karl Emanuel

Vidmark, Anders Gustaf

Vidmark, Anna Maria Kristina

Vidmark, Axel Leonard

Vidmark, Erik Otto

Vidmark, Magdalena Erika

Vidmark, Nils

Vidmark, Nils Johan Gunnar

Vidmark, Tekla Matilda Viktoria

Johannisholms glasbruk, Venjan (W)

Ditzler, Carl Wilhelm

Jokkasjärvi (NB)

Sjödin f Pettersson, Johanna Elisabet

Jokkmokk (BD)

Eriksson f Norlén, Kerstin Margareta

Eriksson, Axel Leander

Eriksson, Sara Roos-Marie

Gustafsson, Lena Birgitta

Jonsson, Anna Evelina

Nordström f Gustafsson, Hildur Aline Henrietta

Norlén f Pettersson, Elsa Linnéa

Norlén, Gösta Olof

Norlén, Jonas Gustaf Valfrid

Jokkmokk (BD), Vajkijaur

Nordström f Gustafsson, Hildur Aline Henrietta

Jokkmokk (BD), Valkijaur

Nordström, Georg Andreas

Jokkmokks norra kyrkogård (BD)

Nordström f Gustafsson, Hildur Aline Henrietta

Nordström, Georg Andreas

Jude, Högsjö (Y)

Bergman, Gustaf Edvin

Bergman, Petrus Viktor

Högberg, Erik

Högberg, Olof Otto

Höglin, Frans Wilhelm

Höglin, Jonas

Isralelsdotter, Barbro Stina

Johansson, Erik

Johansson, Erik

Olsson, Hulda Katarina

Persdotter, Sara Kristina (Stina)

Ramström, Brita Stina

Jukkasjärvi (BD)

Häggström, Erik

Nordhammer f Odenhagen, Mary Gullan Viola

Jukkasjärvi, Kiruna (AC)

Lindqvist Odenhagen, Olof Konrad

Odenhagen, Björn Olof

Julita (B), Julita gård

Angermannus, David Andree

Julita gård, Julita (B)

Angermannus, David Andree

Jumkil (C)

Printz, Agenta

Juniper Haven Cemetery, Prineville, Crook County, Oregon, USA

Edin, Ragnar Everet (Ray)

Junkboda 2, Bygdeå (AC)

Larsdotter, Kerstin

Larsson, Olof

Olofsson, Lars

Olsson, Lars

Junkboda, Bygdeå (AC)

Andersdotter, Karin

Junkboda, Bygdeå (AC)

Frimodig Johansson, Johan

Jonsson Tysk, Lars Anton

Lundmark, Nilsson, Berta Maria

Nilsson, Hanna Adelina

Nilsson, Karl Ivar

Nilsson, Nils Einar

Olofsson, Lars

Junsele (Y)

Blomdahl, Frans Fridolf

Blomdahl, Frans Harry

Franzén, Abraham

Garneij, Selma Maria

Johansson, Selma Gustava

Lidström, Allan Gunnar Sixten

Markusson Mähler, Isak Aron

Mähler f Fagerström, Henny Kristina

Mähler, Karl Markus

Mähler, Per Erik

Persdotter Åkerström, Kajsa Dorotea

Sellgren, Jan Erik Gösta

Sellgren, Ulf Olof

Svanström, Hilda

Vestman, Anna Maria

Åkerström, Magdalena

Junsele (Y), Betarsjönäset

Mähler, Markus

Junsele (Y), Degersjöberg

Bergqvist, Kristina Maria

Persdotter Åkerström, Kajsa Dorotea

Åkerström, Magdalena

Junsele (Y), Eden

Edin, Daniel

Persson, Salomon

Jussjön, Skorped (Y)

Persdotter, Katarina

Wicksell f Öckerfält, Greta Ragnhild

Öckerfält, Anna Maria

Jäder (D)

Ilsbodinus, Mattias Georgii

Persdotter Duus,

Jälla, Vaksala (C)

Wahlund, Maria Mathilda

Jämshög

Arnoldsson, Edvin Theodor

Jämsta, Nordingrå (Y)

Olofsdotter, Karin

Jämtlands Dragonregemente (Z)

Planting Bergloo, Mikael

Jämtliden, Falu kristine Falun (W)

Holmberg f Fagerström, Alma Maria

Jäppling 1:5, Ullånger (Y)

Amnell, Olof

Jäppling, Ullånger (Y)

Bergman, Johan

Bergman, Karl Birger

Nilsdotter, Karin

Järesta 1, Nordingrå (Y)

Andersson, Matts

Hansson, Nils

Johansson, Johan

Johansson, Nils

Jonsdotter, Anna

Matsdotter, Anna

Nilsson, Johan

NN, Sjull

Sjulsson, Anders

Järesta 1:1, Nordingrå (Y)

Eriksdotter, Margareta

Eriksson, Kristoffer

Nilsdotter, Anna

Nilsdotter, Malin

Nilsdotter, Margareta

Nilsson, Per

Persson, Nils

Järesta 2:2, Nordingrå (Y)

Hermansdotter, Brita

Johansson, Johan

Kristoffersdotter, Karin

Nilsson, Johan

Järesta 3:1, Nordingrå (Y)

Sahlén Ersson, Nils Erik

Sahlén, Anna Ullrika

Sahlén, Brita Lisa

Järesta 4:1, Nordingrå (Y)

Nilsdotter, Sara

Järesta, Nordingrå (Y)

Hansson, Nils

Jonsdotter, Brita

Jonsson Näslund, Petrus Per

Matsdotter, Anna

NN, Sjull

Nordin, Agda Otilia

Sahlén, Erik

Järfälla (AB)

Billgren, Elsa Annie Linnéa

Järfälla (C), Barkaby

Byberg f Forsgren, Ella

( - 8 9 - A B - B b - B b - B b - B C - C D - D d - D E - E F - F f - F f - F f - G g - G g - G H - H h - H h - H h - H I - I J - J j - K L - L M - M m - M N - N n - N n - N n - O P - P Q - R r - R r - R S - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S s - S T - T t - T U - U u - U u - U V - V W - V W - W V - V W - W V - V W - V W - V W - Y y - Y Å - Å Ä - Ä Ö - Ö